Jugendtrainer

ANSPRECHPARTNERKONTAKT
JugendleiterReiner Merkel0179/4335306
merkel-reiner@t-online.de

stellv. JugendleiterinStefanie Ternes
0176/64384971
stefanie_ternes@web.de
MANNSCHAFTTRAININGSZEITENTRAINERSTABKONTAKT
A-Junioren
(Jahrgang 1998/1999)
Montag
19:30 h – 21:00 h
Mittwoch
19:30 h – 21:00 h
Daniele Aiello0162/7341733
daniaiello94@gmail.com
Matthias Seitz0151/61106537
Blumen-Seitz@t-online.de
Martin Leiher0176/70310367
ml@bloemecke.i-m.de
19krol54@web.de
B-Junioren
(Jahrgang 2000/2001)

Montag
19:00 h – 20:30 h
Mittwoch
19:00 h – 20:30 h
Christian Schmidt0171/2898604
christian.schmidt1600@web.de
Sebastian Schmid0176/70101464
schmid.seb@web.de
C1-Junioren
(Jahrgang 2002/2003)
Montag
17:30 h – 19:00 h
Donnerstag
17:30 h – 19:00 h
Wolfgang Diepold0172/9694880
w.diepold@online.de
Florian Selbitschka0151/61400648
florian.selbitschka@googlemail.com
C2-Junioren
(Jahrgang 2002/2003)
Montag
17:30 h – 19:00 h
Donnerstag
17:30 h – 19:00 h
Yannick Schmetzer0151/70817304
yannick.schmetzer@googlemail.com
D1/D2 - Junioren
(Jahrgang 2004/2005)
Montag
17:00 h – 18:30 h
Mittwoch
17:00 h – 18:30 h
Bechir Bellaid0170/4723833
bechir.bellaid@web.de
Tim Diepold0157/70314680
tim.diepold@web.de
D3/E1- Junioren
(Jahrgang 2006)
Montag
17:45h – 19:15 h
Mittwoch
17:45h – 19:15 h
Reiner Merkel0179/4335306
merkel-reiner@t-online.de
Stefanie Ternes0176/64384971
stefanie_ternes@web.de
E2- Junioren
(Jahrgang 2007)
Dienstag
17:45h – 19:15 h
Freitag
17:30 h– 19:00 h
Ercan Akbay0176/23336161
erkanakbay@yahoo.de
Ihsan Barlak0172/2595860
ihsanbarak@arcor.de
Thomas Eppel0160/7611124
thomas.eppel@gmx.de
F1/F2/3 - Junioren
(Jahrgang 2008)
Dienstag
17:45h – 19:15 h
Freitag
17:30 h– 19:00 h
Timo Wangler0175/2354582
timo.wangler@web.de
David Johann0172/4656305
callmedave@gmx.de
F4/F5 - Junioren
(Jahrgang 2009)
Mittwoch
17:00 h - 18:30 h
Freitag
17:00 h - 18:30 h
Kevin Bobbe0152/31832602
kevin-1206@gmx.de
Marcel Ries0157/785723119
Marcel.Ries@gmx.de
Bambini 1
(Jahrgang 2010)
Freitag
17:45 h - 18:45 h
Matthias Wolfahrt0157/71569002
matthias.wolfahrt@gmx.de
Bambini 2
(Jahrgang 2011)
Freitag
16:30 h - 17:30 h
Yannick Schmetzer0151/70817304
yannick.schmetzer@googlemail.com
Mini-Bambini
(Jahrgang 2012
und jünger)
Dienstag
16:30 h – 17:30 h
Stefan Heim0151/15608022
st.heim1983@googlemail.com
B/C-Juniorinnen
(Jahrgang 2000/2003)
Dienstag
17:30 h – 19:00 h
Freitag
17:00 h – 18:30 h
Christian Lösch0151/17474356
ccloesch@aol.com
Achim Klein0157/56322588
achim.sabine.klein@t-online.de
D-Juniorinnen
(Jahrgang 2004/2005)
Dienstag
17:30 h – 19:00 h
Freitag
17:00 h – 18:30 h
Murat Topuzoglu0172/9477142
m.topuzoglu@web.de
Günter Raddatz0174/9248770
grraddatz@gmail.com
Michaela Hartmann0176/38188584
hartmann-micha@freenet.de
E-Juniorinnen
(Jahrgang 2006)
Dienstag
17:30 h – 19:00 h
Freitag
17:00 h – 18:30 h
Reiner Merkel0179/4335306
merkel-reiner@t-online.de
Marco Geschwill0151/57700435
marco.geschwill@t-online.de
F-Juniorinnen
(Jahrgang 2007 und jünger)
Dienstag
17:30 h – 19:00 h
Freitag
17:00 h – 18:30 h
Markus Schrank0179/3460886
schrankm@gmx.de
weitere Funktionäre
TurnierorganisationSalvatore Aiello0173/3485112
aiello68@gmail.com
Passwesen
Stefanie Ternes0176/64384971
stefanie_ternes@web.de
Torwarttrainer
Markus Rönitzsch0176/21740569
markusroenitzsch@gmx.de
Stand 22.09.2016