Jugendtrainer

ANSPRECHPARTNERKONTAKT
JugendleiterReiner Merkel0179/4335306
merkel-reiner@t-online.de

stellv. JugendleiterinStefanie Ternes
0176/64384971
stefanie_ternes@web.de
MANNSCHAFTTRAININGSZEITENTRAINERSTABKONTAKT
A-Junioren
(Jahrgang 1997/1998)
Montag
19:00 h – 20:30 h
Mittwoch
19:00 h – 20:30 h
Daniele Aiello0162/7341733
daniaiello94@gmail.com
Matthias Seitz0173/8727301
Blumen-Seitz@t-online.de
B-Junioren
(Jahrgang 1999/2000)

Montag
19:00 h – 20:30 h
Mittwoch
19:00 h – 20:30 h
Salvatore Aiello0173/3485112
aiello68@gmail.com
Martin Leiher0176/70310367
ml@bloemecke.i-m.de
19krol54@web.de
C-Junioren
(Jahrgang 2001/2002)
Montag
17:30 h – 19:00 h
Donnerstag
17:30 h – 19:00 h
Wolfgang Diepold0172/9694880
w.diepold@online.de
Florian Selbitschka0151/61400648
florian.selbitschka@googlemail.com
Peter Braun01520/2499999
braun@braun-erdel.de
D1-Junioren
(Jahrgang 2003/2004)
Montag
18:00 h – 19:30 h
Mittwoch
18:00 h – 19:30 h
Stefanie Ternes0176/64384971
stefanie.ternes@06ketsch.de
D2-Junioren
(Jahrgang 2003/2004)
Montag
18:00 h – 19:30 h
Mittwoch
18:00 h – 19:30 h
Armin Luksch0172/6352533
a.lu61@gmx.de
Tim Diepold0157/70314680
tim.diepold@web.de
E1/E2 - Junioren
(Jahrgang 2005)
Montag
17:00 h – 18:30 h
Mittwoch
17:00 h – 18:30 h
Bechir Bellaid0170/4723833
bechir.bellaid@web.de
Filippo Scanio0172/7475391
fscanio@t-online.de
Lucas Bellaid0172/6614093
lucas.bellaid@web.de
E3/E4 - Junioren
(Jahrgang 2006)
Montag
18:00 h – 19:30 h
Mittwoch
18:00 h - 19:30 h
Reiner Merkel0179/4335306
merkel-reiner@t-online.de
F1/F2/F3 - Junioren
(Jahrgang 2007)
Dienstag
17:45h – 19:00 h
Freitag
17:30 h– 19:00 h
Timo Wangler0175/2354582
timo.wangler@web.de
F4/F5/F6 - Junioren
(Jahrgang 2008)
Dienstag
17:45h – 19:00 h
Freitag
17:30 h– 19:00 h
Timo Wangler0175/2354582
timo.wangler@web.de
Bambini
(Jahrgang 2009/2010)
Freitag
16:30 h – 18:45 h
Matthias Wolfahrt0157/71569002
matthias.wolfahrt@gmx.de
Kevin Bobbe
Marcel Ries
Mini-Bambini
(Jahrgang 2011
und jünger)
Dienstag
16:30 h – 17:30 h
Stefan Heim0151/15608022
st.heim1983@googlemail.com
Reiner Merkel0179/4335306
merkel-reiner@t-online.de
C-Juniorinnen
(Jahrgang 2001/2002)
Dienstag
17:30 h – 19:00 h
Freitag
17:00 h – 18:30 h
Günter Raddatz0174/9248770
grraddatz@gmail.com
Marco Geschwill0151/57700435
marco.geschwill@t-online.de
D-Juniorinnen
(Jahrgang 2003/2004)
Dienstag
17:30 h – 19:00 h
Freitag
17:00 h – 18:30 h
Christian Lösch0151/17474356
ccloesch@aol.com
Achim Klein0157/56322588
achim.sabine.klein@t-online.de
E/F-Juniorinnen
(Jahrgang 2005 und jünger)
Dienstag
17:30 h – 19:00 h
Freitag
16:30 h – 18:00 h
Reiner Merkel0179/4335306
merkel-reiner@t-online.de
Murat Topuzoglu0172/9477142
m.topuzoglu@web.de
Markus Schrank0179/3460886
schrankm@gmx.de
weitere Funktionäre
TurnierorganisationJens Orians0179/6923296
jens.orians@t-online.de
SchriftführerDaniel Abeleindaniel.abelein@06ketsch.de
Jugendkassiererin
Daniel Abeleindaniel.abelein@06ketsch.de
Torwarttrainer
Markus Rönitzsch0176/21740569
markusroenitzsch@gmx.de
Passwesen
Stefanie Ternes0176/64384971
stefanie_ternes@web.de
Stand 24.03.2016